Quarterbacks

ΠαίκτηςΈτος ένταξηςAπόΜέχριAll ProPro BowlΑγώνεςCmp%Pass. yardsTDsInterc.Rush. yardsTDs
Sammy Baugh1963193719524616556.5%218861872033259
Bob Waterfield196519451952329150.3%11849971282113
Sid Luckman1965193919505312851.8%14686137132-2394
Otto Graham1965194619557512655.7%2358417413588244
Bobby Layne1967194819622617549.0%26768196243245125
Norm Van Brocklin1971194919601914053.6%236111731784011
Y.A. Tittle1971194819643720455.2%33070242248124539
Bart Starr1977195619711419658.1%24718152138130815
Johnny Unitas19791956197351021154.5%40239290253177713
George Blanda1981194919751434047.6%269202362773449
Sonny Jurgensen1983195719742521857.0%3222425518949315
Roger Staubach1985196919790613156.9%22700153109226420
Joe Namath1985196519771514050.1%276631732201407
Fran Tarkenton1986196119781924656.9%47003342266367432
Len Dawson1987195719752721157.0%2871123918312939
Terry Bradshaw1989197019831316851.9%27989212210225732
Bob Griese1990196719802816156.1%250921921729947
Dan Fouts1993197319872618158.8%4304025424247613
Joe Montana2000197919943819263.2%40551273139167620
Jim Kelly2002198619961516060.1%3546723717510497
John Elway2004198319980923456.8%51475300226340733
Steve Young2005198519993716964.2%33124232107423943
Dan Marino2005198319993924259.4%61361420252879
Warren Moon2006198420000920858.4%49325291233173622
Troy Aikman2006198920000616561.4%3294216514110169
Ken Stabler2016197019841418459.8%27938194222934
Brett Favre20161991201031130261.9%71838508336184414
Kurt Warner2017199820092412465.5%323442081282863

Κατηγοριες

Περιφερειες